Dokumenty
WZKosze
Facebook
Kontakt
Aktualności
Związek
Władze
Kluby
Ligi męskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12M
U13M
U15M
Liga POZKosz 3LM
Ligi żeńskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12K
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U13K
Liga POZKosz U15K
Liga POZKosz U17K
2 LK (WOZKosz)
3x3
Kadry
Trenerzy
Sędziowie
Członkowie WMZKosz
Zaproszenia
SEZON: 2011/2012
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
Suzuki 1 Liga Mężczyzn
Suzuki 1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
U15M
U15K
U13M
U17M
U17K
U13K
2LK
U19M
U19K
U12K
U12M
U11K
U11M
U10M
U10K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Ćwierćfinały
Rzuty wolne
Celne rzuty wolne suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
O utrzymanie
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
Finał
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Celne rzuty wolne suma
Celne rzuty wolne śr.
Oddane rzuty wolne suma
Oddane rzuty wolne śr.
Skuteczność za 1
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Celne rzuty wolne suma
Celne rzuty wolne śr.
Oddane rzuty wolne suma
Oddane rzuty wolne śr.
Skuteczność za 1
1.
Adam Parzych
KS Spójnia Stargard
5
22
4.40
29
5.80
75.9
2.
Tomasz Stępień
KS Spójnia Stargard
5
20
4.00
27
5.40
74.1
3.
Tomasz Ochońko
KS Spójnia Stargard
5
20
4.00
21
4.20
95.2
4.
Marcel Wilczek
PTG Sokół Łańcut
4
14
3.50
16
4.00
87.5
5.
Maciej Klima
PTG Sokół Łańcut
4
12
3.00
14
3.50
85.7
6.
Marek Szumełda-Krzycki
Znicz Basket Pruszków
5
11
2.20
15
3.00
73.3
7.
Piotr Śmigielski
Start Gdynia
3
10
3.33
12
4.00
83.3
8.
Przemysław Szymański
Znicz Basket Pruszków
5
10
2.00
12
2.40
83.3
9.
Paweł Kowalczuk
SKK Siedlce
3
10
3.33
12
4.00
83.3
10.
Paweł Zmarlak
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
2
10
5.00
12
6.00
83.3
11.
Alan Czujkowski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
5
10
2.00
14
2.80
71.4
12.
Adam Linowski
Polfarmex Kutno
3
10
3.33
13
4.33
76.9
13.
Grzegorz Mordzak
Start Gdynia
3
9
3.00
9
3.00
100
14.
Piotr Zieliński
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
3
9
3.00
18
6.00
50
15.
Andrzej Misiewicz
Znicz Basket Pruszków
5
9
1.80
13
2.60
69.2
16.
Dariusz Kalinowski
Polfarmex Kutno
3
9
3.00
9
3.00
100
17.
Tomasz Fortuna
PTG Sokół Łańcut
4
8
2.00
9
2.25
88.9
18.
Marcin Kosiński
HydroTruck Radom
4
8
2.00
12
3.00
66.7
19.
Michał Nikiel
HydroTruck Radom
4
8
2.00
8
2.00
100
20.
Grzegorz Grochowski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
3
8
2.67
10
3.33
80
21.
Piotr Hałas
PTG Sokół Łańcut
4
7
1.75
11
2.75
63.6
22.
Adrian Czerwonka
SKK Siedlce
3
7
2.33
9
3.00
77.8
23.
Kamil Sulima
SKK Siedlce
3
7
2.33
9
3.00
77.8
24.
Artur Donigiewicz
HydroTruck Radom
4
7
1.75
11
2.75
63.6
25.
Dawid Bręk
Polfarmex Kutno
3
6
2.00
11
3.67
54.5
26.
Mateusz Kostrzewski
Start Gdynia
3
6
2.00
7
2.33
85.7
27.
Radosław Basiński
SKK Siedlce
3
6
2.00
8
2.67
75
28.
Michał Wołoszyn
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
3
6
2.00
10
3.33
60
29.
Wiktor Grudziński
KS Spójnia Stargard
5
6
1.20
10
2.00
60
30.
Jaromir Szurlej
PTG Sokół Łańcut
3
5
1.67
9
3.00
55.6
31.
Mariusz Bacik
Polfarmex Kutno
3
4
1.33
7
2.33
57.1
32.
Michał Marciniak
Polfarmex Kutno
3
4
1.33
7
2.33
57.1
33.
Tomasz Wojdyła
Start Gdynia
3
4
1.33
6
2.00
66.7
34.
Grzegorz Małecki
Polfarmex Kutno
3
4
1.33
6
2.00
66.7
35.
Piotr Wojdyr
KS Spójnia Stargard
4
3
0.75
10
2.50
30
36.
Rafał Kulikowski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
3
3
1.00
10
3.33
30
37.
Jacek Czyż
SKK Siedlce
3
2
0.67
6
2.00
33.3
Partnerzy