Dokumenty
WZKosze
Facebook
Kontakt
Aktualności
Związek
Władze
Kluby
Ligi męskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12M
U13M
U15M
Liga POZKosz 3LM
Ligi żeńskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12K
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U13K
Liga POZKosz U15K
Liga POZKosz U17K
2 LK (WOZKosz)
3x3
Kadry
Trenerzy
Sędziowie
Członkowie WMZKosz
Zaproszenia
SEZON: 2011/2012
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
Suzuki 1 Liga Mężczyzn
Suzuki 1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
U15M
U15K
U13M
U17M
U17K
U13K
2LK
U19M
U19K
U12K
U12M
U11K
U11M
U10M
U10K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Ćwierćfinały
Bloki
Bloki suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
O utrzymanie
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
Finał
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Bloki suma
Bloki śr
Bloki otrzymane suma
Bloki otrzymane śr
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Bloki suma
Bloki śr
Bloki otrzymane suma
Bloki otrzymane śr
1.
Maciej Klima
PTG Sokół Łańcut
4
10
2.50
0
0.00
2.
Przemysław Szymański
Znicz Basket Pruszków
5
7
1.40
0
0.00
3.
Rafał Kulikowski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
3
5
1.67
0
0.00
4.
Arkadiusz Soczewski
KS Spójnia Stargard
5
5
1.00
0
0.00
5.
Wiktor Grudziński
KS Spójnia Stargard
5
3
0.60
0
0.00
6.
Alan Czujkowski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
5
3
0.60
0
0.00
7.
Mateusz Kostrzewski
Start Gdynia
3
3
1.00
0
0.00
8.
Piotr Hałas
PTG Sokół Łańcut
4
3
0.75
0
0.00
9.
Michał Nikiel
HydroTruck Radom
4
3
0.75
0
0.00
10.
Paweł Kowalczuk
SKK Siedlce
3
2
0.67
0
0.00
11.
Piotr Wojdyr
KS Spójnia Stargard
4
2
0.50
0
0.00
12.
Marcel Wilczek
PTG Sokół Łańcut
4
2
0.50
0
0.00
13.
Grzegorz Małecki
Polfarmex Kutno
3
2
0.67
0
0.00
14.
Piotr Zieliński
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
3
2
0.67
0
0.00
15.
Adrian Czerwonka
SKK Siedlce
3
2
0.67
0
0.00
16.
Adam Lisewski
Start Gdynia
3
2
0.67
0
0.00
17.
Jacek Czyż
SKK Siedlce
3
2
0.67
0
0.00
18.
Tomasz Deja
Polfarmex Kutno
2
2
1.00
0
0.00
19.
Tomasz Pisarczyk
HydroTruck Radom
4
2
0.50
0
0.00
20.
Tomasz Wojdyła
Start Gdynia
3
2
0.67
0
0.00
21.
Marek Szumełda-Krzycki
Znicz Basket Pruszków
5
2
0.40
0
0.00
22.
Paweł Bogdanowicz
PTG Sokół Łańcut
4
1
0.25
0
0.00
23.
Hubert Pabian
KS Spójnia Stargard
5
1
0.20
0
0.00
24.
Marcin Malczyk
Start Gdynia
3
1
0.33
0
0.00
25.
Marcin Nędzi
SKK Siedlce
3
1
0.33
0
0.00
26.
Aleksander Perka
Polfarmex Kutno
2
1
0.50
0
0.00
27.
Marcin Kosiński
HydroTruck Radom
4
1
0.25
0
0.00
28.
Tomasz Fortuna
PTG Sokół Łańcut
4
1
0.25
0
0.00
29.
Adam Linowski
Polfarmex Kutno
3
1
0.33
0
0.00
30.
Michał Wołoszyn
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
3
1
0.33
0
0.00
31.
Artur Donigiewicz
HydroTruck Radom
4
1
0.25
0
0.00
32.
Piotr Śmigielski
Start Gdynia
3
1
0.33
0
0.00
33.
Łukasz Bodych
KS Spójnia Stargard
4
1
0.25
0
0.00
34.
Piotr Jeger
PTG Sokół Łańcut
4
0
0.00
0
0.00
35.
Jarosław Kalinowski
KS Spójnia Stargard
5
0
0.00
0
0.00
36.
Marcin Piechowicz
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
37.
Patryk Buszta
PTG Sokół Łańcut
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
38.
Grzegorz Grochowski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
39.
Rafał Holnicki-Szulc
SKK Siedlce
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
40.
Karol Szpyrka
Start Gdynia
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
41.
Jakub Zalewski
HydroTruck Radom
4
0
0.00
0
0.00
42.
Adam Parzych
KS Spójnia Stargard
5
0
0.00
0
0.00
43.
Maciej Kotwicki
SKK Siedlce
2
0
0.00
0
0.00
44.
Marcin Matuszewski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
5
0
0.00
0
0.00
45.
Tomasz Nowakowski
Start Gdynia
2
0
0.00
0
0.00
46.
Paweł Zmarlak
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
2
0
0.00
0
0.00
47.
Łukasz Bonarek
Znicz Basket Pruszków
5
0
0.00
0
0.00
48.
Michał Marciniak
Polfarmex Kutno
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
49.
Adrian Suliński
Znicz Basket Pruszków
5
0
0.00
0
0.00
50.
Dawid Bręk
Polfarmex Kutno
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
51.
Grzegorz Mordzak
Start Gdynia
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
52.
Krzysztof Morawiec
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
53.
Radosław Basiński
SKK Siedlce
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
54.
Łukasz Szczypka
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
55.
Kamil Sulima
SKK Siedlce
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
56.
Tomasz Stępień
KS Spójnia Stargard
5
0
0.00
0
0.00
57.
Dominik Czubek
Znicz Basket Pruszków
5
0
0.00
0
0.00
58.
Maciej Maj
HydroTruck Radom
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
59.
Piotr Kardaś
HydroTruck Radom
4
0
0.00
0
0.00
60.
Konrad Kapturski
HydroTruck Radom
2
0
0.00
0
0.00
61.
Emil Podkowiński
HydroTruck Radom
4
0
0.00
0
0.00
62.
Dariusz Kalinowski
Polfarmex Kutno
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
63.
Hubert Radke
HydroTruck Radom
4
0
0.00
0
0.00
64.
Filip Dylik
KS Spójnia Stargard
5
0
0.00
0
0.00
65.
Łukasz Ratajczak
SKK Siedlce
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
66.
Łukasz Grzegorzewski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
67.
Marcin Strzelecki
Polfarmex Kutno
2
0
0.00
0
0.00
68.
Tomasz Ochońko
KS Spójnia Stargard
5
0
0.00
0
0.00
69.
Andrzej Misiewicz
Znicz Basket Pruszków
5
0
0.00
0
0.00
70.
Robert Cetnar
HydroTruck Radom
2
0
0.00
0
0.00
71.
Tomasz Andrzejewski
Start Gdynia
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
72.
Ireneusz Chromicz
PTG Sokół Łańcut
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
73.
Jacek Balawender
PTG Sokół Łańcut
4
0
0.00
0
0.00
74.
Jaromir Szurlej
PTG Sokół Łańcut
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
75.
Krzysztof Jakóbczyk
Polfarmex Kutno
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
76.
Paweł Piros
HydroTruck Radom
2
0
0.00
0
0.00
77.
Krzysztof Krajniewski
Start Gdynia
2
0
0.00
0
0.00
78.
Mariusz Bacik
Polfarmex Kutno
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
Partnerzy