1. |
Filip Barszcz
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
18 |
45 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Mateusz Luszowski
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
14 |
44 |
3.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Igor Makutynowicz
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
12 |
41 |
3.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Piotr Jocek
|
UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN |
13 |
39 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Konrad Kowalewski
|
UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN |
13 |
38 |
2.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Gabriel Sroka
|
UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN |
13 |
36 |
2.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Szymon Makutynowicz
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
11 |
35 |
3.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Antoni Miłek
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
12 |
30 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Karol Panasewicz
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Marcel Żukowski
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
10 |
27 |
2.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
ADAM SIEMIONKOWICZ
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
9 |
26 |
2.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Szymon Morawski
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
15 |
24 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Jakub Grzegorczuk
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Dominik Gołąbek
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
8 |
21 |
2.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Jan Cituk
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
8 |
20 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
FILIP MŁYNARCZYK
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
9 |
20 |
2.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
KAMIL MAGIERSKI
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
9 |
19 |
2.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Mikołaj Litwin
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
8 |
18 |
2.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Bartosz Kołodziejek
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Antoni Pusek
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
15 |
17 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Oliwier Bielski
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
JAN BIAŁOBRZESKI
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
9 |
17 |
1.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Hubert Bajer
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Olaf Gałka
|
Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Dawid Piwowarski
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Ziemowit Smoliński
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Oliwier Czerwiński
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Mateusz Sar
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Jeremiasz Ossowski
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
DYLAN DOŁĘGA
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
7 |
14 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Maksymilian Giżyński
|
UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN |
13 |
14 |
1.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Oliwier Uss
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Bartłomiej Jusiel
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Patryk Magierski
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
9 |
13 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Wojciech Dudkiewicz
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Nikodem Grek
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Bartosz Naruszewicz
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Mateusz Wierzbicki
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Piotr Bisior
|
Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Antoni Wardziński
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Dorian Müller
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Aleksander Frankowski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Leon Zubowicz
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Jan Klinicki
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Piotr Leśniewski
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Igor Sadłowski
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Adrian Panewski
|
Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Filip Kurpiewski
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Kacper Janowski
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Franciszek Cituk
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Hubert Żyłowski
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Damian Mierczak
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2 |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Borys Tetyk
|
UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Igor Grono
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Emil Krauze
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Dawid Czyżo
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Adam Kuś
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Mikołaj Bromiński
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
PIOTR JASINOWICZ
|
Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
MAKSYMILIAN ALICKI
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Bartosz Poterała
|
Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Mikołaj Gołębiowski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Dawid Ksionek
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Jerzy Makowski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Mateusz Życzewski
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Kacper Wieczorek
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Franciszek Piaskowski
|
UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN |
13 |
7 |
0.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Albert Radkiewicz
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Jakub Cichy
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2, KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 |
15 |
7 |
0.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Nikodem Dyjak
|
UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN |
11 |
7 |
0.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Hubert Bagan
|
Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Adrian Janiszewski
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Eryk Flisikowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Wojciech Gaik
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Aleksander Stańczyk
|
UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Eryk Czarnecki
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2 |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Oliwier Antonowicz
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Szymon Głąbiński
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Kacper Brzeski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Hubert Sobolewski
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Tymoteusz Popielarz
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Przemysław Hartman
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Szymon Częczek
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Łukasz Orłowski
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Jan Piaskowski
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2 |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Kajetan Dettlaff
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Kordian Obarek
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
PAWEŁ KORDALSKI
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Dawid Duzowski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
PIOTR KOCHANEK
|
Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Hubert Kuba
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Franciszek Jerka
|
Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Maksymilian Chojnacki
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Bartosz Strzyżewski
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Filip Kowalewski
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
11 |
3 |
0.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Alan Czerwiński
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2 |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Wiktor Ejsmont
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
GABRIEL NYCZKA
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Eryk Konecko
|
UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Michał Chwiałkowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
101. |
Wojciech Jankowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
102. |
Maksymilian Matuszewski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
103. |
DAWID OŁDAKOWSKI
|
Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
104. |
SZYMON WISZNIEWSKI
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2 |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
105. |
Joel Wojnar
|
UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
106. |
Jakub Bernardzik
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
107. |
Bartłomiej Fabisiak
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
108. |
Aleksander Burek
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
109. |
Maksymilian Rusik
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
110. |
Kacper Wichrowski
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
111. |
Jakub Kowalewski
|
UKS TOP-SPIN OLSZTYNEK |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
112. |
Jan Skwiercz
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
113. |
Piotr Jurczak
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
114. |
ANDRZEJ WIECZOREK
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
115. |
Bartosz Machanowski
|
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
116. |
FILIP CZAPSKI
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
8 |
1 |
0.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
117. |
Oliwier Miszewski
|
Maximus Basketball Gdynia |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
118. |
Marcel Bartosiewicz
|
KS AS MRĄGOWO 2 |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
119. |
Karol Piśkiewicz
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
120. |
Tymoteusz Wszołek
|
TSK ROŚ Pisz |
8 |
1 |
0.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
121. |
Ryszard Nowakowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
122. |
Maksymilian Śliwicki
|
UKS JAR ELBLĄG |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
123. |
Marceli Paczkowski
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
124. |
ANTONI SZMYCIŃSKI
|
SSP ORKA IŁAWA |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
125. |
Antoni Skwarko
|
Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |