ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lena Nitkowska | UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk | 6 | 57 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
2. | Anika Stankiewicz | UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk | 5 | 70 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
3. | Julia Kaczmarczyk | UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk | 5 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
4. | Laura Dulęba | UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk | 6 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
5. | Julia Krupa | UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
6. | Aleksandra Martyniuk | UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk | 6 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7. | Maja Gołaszewska | UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk | 5 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
8. | Magdalena Solińska | UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
9. | Blanka Gąsiorek | UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
10. | Daria Zgutczyńska | UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk | 6 | 44 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
11. | Izabela Tarantowicz | UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
12. | Zofia Samocik | UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk | 5 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13. | Antonina Bartków | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
14. | Lena Szostek | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
15. | Kinga Stępniewska | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
16. | Laura Sobota | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
17. | Maria Szmigiel | AS Mrągowo | 5 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
18. | Katarzyna Hawdio | AS Mrągowo | 7 | 40 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
19. | Beata Ratkowska-Kobrzyńska | AS Mrągowo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
20. | Amelia Ryk | AS Mrągowo | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
21. | Jagoda Podlewska | KKS Olsztyn | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
22. | Natalia Kasznicka | KKS Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
23. | Zuzanna Biegańska | KKS Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
24. | Natalia Bumbierys | KKS Olsztyn | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
25. | Oliwia Sakowicz | KKS Olsztyn | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
26. | Zuzanna Drózd | KKS Olsztyn | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
27. | Salomea Kostka | KKS Olsztyn | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
28. | Anna Miłosławska | KKS Olsztyn | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
29. | Kaja Zawadzka | KKS Olsztyn | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
30. | Zuzanna Nadulska | KKS Olsztyn | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
31. | Amelia Parzych | AS Mrągowo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
32. | Flawia Łukaszewicz | KKS Olsztyn | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
33. | Kinga Siwicka | AS Mrągowo | 5 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
34. | Izabela Kaska | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
35. | Joanna Chałkowska | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
36. | Amelia Klink | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
37. | Weronika Łukaszewska | AS Mrągowo | 6 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
38. | Lena Stankiewicz | AS Mrągowo | 7 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
39. | Hanna Gotowicz | UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk | 5 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
40. | Magdalena Żuk | ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | 5 | 77 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
41. | Antonina Nawrocka | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 4 | 54 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
42. | Julia Konkel | ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | 5 | 52 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
43. | Michalina Kłos | ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
44. | Maja Lewandowska | ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | 5 | 96 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
45. | Emilia Wichrowska | ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | 5 | 74 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
46. | Olivia Łuszcz | ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
47. | Naomi Popławska | ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | 4 | 61 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
48. | Maja Młynik | ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | 5 | 46 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
49. | Magdalena Orłowska | ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
50. | Antonina Jasinowicz | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 4 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
51. | Oliwia Stawicka | ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
52. | Jagoda Wysocka | ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | 5 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
53. | Elżbieta Rydelek | ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
54. | Hanna Częczek | ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
55. | Wiktoria Wysocka | ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
56. | Gabriela Skowrońska | ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
57. | Amelia Kluge | ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
58. | Maja Beczkowska | ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | 4 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
59. | Zuzanna Kowalik | AS Mrągowo | 7 | 46 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
60. | Zuzanna Kurdupska | ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
61. | Justyna Piotrkowska | KKS Olsztyn | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
62. | Nadia Śliżewska | KKS Olsztyn | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
63. | Ewa Stanecka | KKS Olsztyn | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
64. | Maja Lewicka | ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
65. | Amelia Stasiuk | AS Mrągowo | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
66. | Julia Cieśla | AS Mrągowo | 7 | 100 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
67. | Nikola Jurewicz | AS Mrągowo | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
68. | Natalia Kuliś | AS Mrągowo | 6 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
69. | Małgorzata Muzyczek | KKS Olsztyn | 4 | 129 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
70. | Natalia Iwaniuk | AS Mrągowo | 7 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
71. | Mirella Podsiad | AS Mrągowo | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
72. | Maja Strzałkowska | AS Mrągowo | 6 | 71 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
73. | Laura Olszewska | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 4 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
74. | Matylda Panewska | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 4 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
75. | Blanka Grabowska | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 3 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
76. | Martyna Poterała | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
77. | Zuzanna Gałdzińska | Junior Basket Club Olsztyn | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 |