Dokumenty
WZKosze
Facebook
Kontakt
Aktualności
Związek
Władze
Kluby
Ligi męskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12M
U13M
U15M
Liga POZKosz 3LM
Ligi żeńskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12K
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U13K
Liga POZKosz U15K
Liga POZKosz U17K
2 LK (WOZKosz)
3x3
Kadry
Trenerzy
Sędziowie
Członkowie WMZKosz
Zaproszenia
SEZON: 2020/2021
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U13M
Suzuki 1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
U15M
U15K
U13M
U17M
U17K
U13K
2LK
U19M
U19K
U12K
U12M
U11K
U11M
U10M
U10K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
O miejsca 1-4
Przechwyty
Przechwyty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
O miejsca 1-4
O miejsca 5-8
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Przechwyty suma
Przechwyty śr
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Przechwyty suma
Przechwyty śr
1.
Maksymilian Giżyński
UKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
4
0
0.00
2.
GABRIEL NYCZKA
TSK ROŚ Pisz
4
0
0.00
3.
ADAM SIEMIONKOWICZ
TSK ROŚ Pisz
4
0
0.00
4.
Rafał Szypczyński
TSK ROŚ Pisz
4
0
0.00
5.
MAKSYMILIAN ALICKI
TSK ROŚ Pisz
4
0
0.00
6.
JAN BIAŁOBRZESKI
TSK ROŚ Pisz
4
0
0.00
7.
FILIP CZAPSKI
TSK ROŚ Pisz
3
0
0.00
8.
DYLAN DOŁĘGA
TSK ROŚ Pisz
4
0
0.00
9.
SZYMON KAMIŃSKI
TSK ROŚ Pisz
4
0
0.00
10.
KAMIL MAGIERSKI
TSK ROŚ Pisz
4
0
0.00
11.
Patryk Magierski
TSK ROŚ Pisz
4
0
0.00
12.
FILIP MŁYNARCZYK
TSK ROŚ Pisz
3
0
0.00
13.
Nikodem Dyjak
UKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
4
0
0.00
14.
Marcin Gawędzki
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
4
0
0.00
15.
Miłosz Grzyb
UKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
2
0
0.00
16.
Szymon Kasiak
UKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
4
0
0.00
17.
Filip Poboży
UKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
4
0
0.00
18.
Franciszek Adamczyk
UKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
4
0
0.00
19.
Jonasz Wirchanowicz
UKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
4
0
0.00
20.
Ignacy Konecko
UKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
21.
Adam Łasiewicki
UKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
4
0
0.00
22.
Łukasz Sudoł
UKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
4
0
0.00
23.
Joel Wojnar
UKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
2
0
0.00
24.
Maciej Złotowski
UKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
4
0
0.00
25.
Ziemowit Smoliński
UKS Top-Spin Olsztynek
3
0
0.00
26.
Eryk Konecko
UKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
2
0
0.00
27.
Bartłomiej Jusiel
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
4
0
0.00
28.
Marcel Żukowski
UKS Top-Spin Olsztynek
3
0
0.00
29.
Piotr Leśniewski
UKS Top-Spin Olsztynek
4
0
0.00
30.
Igor Makutynowicz
UKS Top-Spin Olsztynek
4
0
0.00
31.
Szymon Makutynowicz
UKS Top-Spin Olsztynek
4
0
0.00
32.
Antoni Miłek
UKS Top-Spin Olsztynek
3
0
0.00
33.
Emil Krauze
UKS Top-Spin Olsztynek
3
0
0.00
34.
Karol Panasewicz
UKS Top-Spin Olsztynek
4
0
0.00
35.
Jeremiasz Ossowski
UKS Top-Spin Olsztynek
4
0
0.00
36.
Kordian Obarek
UKS Top-Spin Olsztynek
4
0
0.00
37.
Filip Kowalewski
UKS Top-Spin Olsztynek
3
0
0.00
38.
Kacper Janowski
UKS Top-Spin Olsztynek
4
0
0.00
39.
Jakub Kowalewski
UKS Top-Spin Olsztynek
3
0
0.00
40.
Nikodem Grek
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
4
0
0.00
41.
Mikołaj Litwin
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
4
0
0.00
42.
Franciszek Cituk
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
4
0
0.00
43.
Jan Cituk
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
4
0
0.00
44.
Bartosz Naruszewicz
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
4
0
0.00
45.
Mateusz Życzewski
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
4
0
0.00
46.
Kacper Wieczorek
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
4
0
0.00
47.
Mateusz Wierzbicki
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
4
0
0.00
48.
Dawid Piwowarski
TSK ROŚ Pisz
4
0
0.00
49.
Wiktor Ejsmont
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
2
0
0.00
50.
Dominik Gołąbek
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
4
0
0.00
51.
Bartosz Machanowski
UKS Nenufar 5 Ełk
2
0
0.00
Partnerzy