Dokumenty
WZKosze
Facebook
Kontakt
Aktualności
Związek
Władze
Kluby
Ligi męskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12M
U13M
U15M
Liga POZKosz 3LM
Ligi żeńskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12K
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U13K
Liga POZKosz U15K
Liga POZKosz U17K
2 LK (WOZKosz)
3x3
Kadry
Trenerzy
Sędziowie
Członkowie WMZKosz
Zaproszenia
SEZON: 2021/2022
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U15K
Suzuki 1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
U15M
U15K
U13M
U17M
U17K
U13K
2LK
U19M
U19K
U12K
U12M
U11K
U11M
U10M
U10K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Przechwyty
Przechwyty śr
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Przechwyty suma
Przechwyty śr
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Przechwyty suma
Przechwyty śr
1.
Zuzanna Kamińska
MKS Truso Elbląg
4
0.00
2.
Daria Grzywińska
UKS TRÓJKA Ełk
7
0.00
3.
Zofia Jagłowska
UKS TRÓJKA Ełk
7
0.00
4.
Milena Korf
UKS TRÓJKA Ełk
7
0.00
5.
Ida Lewandowska
UKS TRÓJKA Ełk
7
0.00
6.
Wiktoria Osiecka
UKS TRÓJKA Ełk
7
0.00
7.
Wiktoria Przyborowska
UKS TRÓJKA Ełk
7
0.00
8.
Nikola Sadowska
UKS TRÓJKA Ełk
7
0.00
9.
Aleksandra Dąbrowska
UKS TRÓJKA Ełk
5
0.00
10.
WIKTORIA KOWALCZYK
KS ALL Basket Stawiguda
4
0.00
11.
Julia Tomaszewska
KS ALL Basket Stawiguda
8
0.00
12.
Iga Wencel
KS ALL Basket Stawiguda
8
0.00
13.
Anna Wencel
KS ALL Basket Stawiguda
8
0.00
14.
Alicja Zawadzka
KS ALL Basket Stawiguda
6
0.00
15.
Antonina Hołowczyc
MKS Truso Elbląg
,
KKS OLSZTYN
8
0.00
16.
Wiktoria Łyczek
MKS Truso Elbląg
7
0.00
17.
Zuzanna Gawlińska
KKS OLSZTYN
7
0.00
18.
Natalia Malinowska
KKS OLSZTYN
6
0.00
19.
Anna Wawrzyniak
KKS OLSZTYN
6
0.00
20.
Martyna Kozłowska
UKS TRÓJKA Ełk
4
0.00
21.
Michalina Reszka
KKS OLSZTYN
6
0.00
22.
Julia Makutynowicz
UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA
5
0.00
23.
Nadia Zera
KKS OLSZTYN
4
0.00
24.
Zuzanna Karwowska
UKS TRÓJKA Ełk
6
0.00
25.
Katarzyna Kolenda
UKS TRÓJKA Ełk
4
0.00
26.
Angelika Frączek
KKS OLSZTYN
5
0.00
27.
Maria Draszkiewicz
KS ALL Basket Stawiguda
6
0.00
28.
Daria Kulesza
UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA
6
0.00
29.
Roksana Chmielińska
UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA
8
0.00
30.
Sandra Chmielińska
UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA
8
0.00
31.
Maria Słomkowska
UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA
7
0.00
32.
Rozalia Sznajder
MKS Truso Elbląg
7
0.00
33.
Nikola Jaroszewska
KS ALL Basket Stawiguda
7
0.00
34.
Inga Malinowska
MKS Truso Elbląg
,
KKS OLSZTYN
8
0.00
35.
Jadwiga Wesołowska
KS ALL Basket Stawiguda
7
0.00
36.
Natalia Pawłowiec
KKS OLSZTYN
6
0.00
37.
Maja Nowosielska
KS ALL Basket Stawiguda
7
0.00
38.
Gabriela Kantel
KS ALL Basket Stawiguda
6
0.00
39.
Wiktoria Szmaj
KS ALL Basket Stawiguda
5
0.00
40.
Oliwia Kowalewicz
UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA
7
0.00
41.
Liliana Dolińska
UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA
8
0.00
42.
Gabriela Marszelewska
UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA
7
0.00
43.
Wiktoria Siepsiak
UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA
7
0.00
44.
Julia Zembrzuska
UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA
7
0.00
45.
Hanna Zielińska
UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA
4
0.00
46.
Maja Ćwiklińska
MKS Truso Elbląg
7
0.00
47.
Aleksandra Gocek
MKS Truso Elbląg
7
0.00
48.
Maja Malinowska
MKS Truso Elbląg
5
0.00
49.
Maria Pacholec
MKS Truso Elbląg
6
0.00
50.
Victoria Rocka
MKS Truso Elbląg
7
0.00
51.
Pola Wyżkiewicz
MKS Truso Elbląg
6
0.00
52.
Anna Zyzek
MKS Truso Elbląg
4
0.00
53.
Alicja Wiśniewska
UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA
8
0.00
Partnerzy