Dokumenty
WZKosze
Facebook
Kontakt
Aktualności
Związek
Władze
Kluby
Ligi męskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12M
U13M
U15M
Liga POZKosz 3LM
Ligi żeńskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12K
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U13K
Liga POZKosz U15K
Liga POZKosz U17K
2 LK (WOZKosz)
3x3
Kadry
Trenerzy
Sędziowie
Członkowie WMZKosz
Zaproszenia
SEZON: 2020/2021
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U15K
Suzuki 1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
U15M
U15K
U13M
U17M
U17K
U13K
2LK
U19M
U19K
U12K
U12M
U11K
U11M
U10M
U10K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Punkty
Punkty śr.
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda zasadnicza
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Punkty suma
Punkty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Punkty suma
Punkty śr.
1.
Karolina Mazuro
KKS Olsztyn
8
255
31.88
2.
Katarzyna Mital
MKS Truso Elbląg
8
245
30.63
3.
Kinga Maj
MKS Truso Elbląg
8
239
29.88
4.
Wiktoria Osiecka
UKS Trójka Ełk
8
233
29.13
5.
Inga Malinowska
KKS Olsztyn
8
148
18.50
6.
Majka Pszczółkowska
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
,
MKS Truso Elbląg
8
139
17.38
7.
Daria Grzywińska
UKS Trójka Ełk
7
100
14.29
8.
Ida Lewandowska
UKS Trójka Ełk
8
113
14.13
9.
Maja Dąbrowska
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
8
103
12.88
10.
Victoria Rocka
MKS Truso Elbląg
5
63
12.60
11.
Alicja Lawrenc
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
7
87
12.43
12.
Karolina Ziółkowska
MKS Truso Elbląg
8
92
11.50
13.
Julia Maciejczyk
KKS Olsztyn
8
80
10.00
14.
Aleksandra Pel
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
8
80
10.00
15.
Urszula Pieloszczyk
KS All Basket Stawiguda
8
78
9.75
16.
Aleksandra Niedzielska
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
7
66
9.43
17.
Rozalia Sznajder
MKS Truso Elbląg
6
55
9.17
18.
Lena Dyjak
KKS Olsztyn
8
71
8.88
19.
Oliwia Kowalewicz
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
7
61
8.71
20.
Sandra Chmielińska
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
8
61
7.63
21.
Antonina Hołowczyc
KKS Olsztyn
8
51
6.38
22.
Oliwia Przyborowska
UKS Trójka Ełk
8
50
6.25
23.
Roksana Chmielińska
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
6
36
6.00
24.
Maja Nowosielska
KS All Basket Stawiguda
7
37
5.29
25.
Anna Zyzek
MKS Truso Elbląg
4
21
5.25
26.
Nikola Sadowska
UKS Trójka Ełk
7
35
5.00
27.
Maria Zyskowska
KKS Olsztyn
4
19
4.75
28.
Wiktoria Nowicka
MKS Truso Elbląg
8
34
4.25
29.
Gabriela Kantel
KS All Basket Stawiguda
6
23
3.83
30.
Nikola Jaroszewska
KS All Basket Stawiguda
8
27
3.38
31.
Amelia Kadziewicz
KKS Olsztyn
8
27
3.38
32.
Jadwiga Wesołowska
KS All Basket Stawiguda
8
27
3.38
33.
Wiktoria Majowicz
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
6
20
3.33
34.
Wiktoria Przyborowska
UKS Trójka Ełk
7
22
3.14
35.
Julia Zalewska
MKS Truso Elbląg
7
22
3.14
36.
Natalia Stańczyk
MKS Truso Elbląg
8
23
2.88
37.
Zuzanna Dziagiel
MKS Truso Elbląg
8
22
2.75
38.
Maria Słomkowska
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
4
11
2.75
39.
Hanna Zielińska
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
4
10
2.50
40.
Alicja Zawadzka
KS All Basket Stawiguda
8
20
2.50
41.
Zofia Braczkowska
MKS Truso Elbląg
4
9
2.25
42.
Aleksandra Dąbrowska
UKS Trójka Ełk
7
14
2.00
43.
Michalina Kasprzak
UKS Trójka Ełk
8
15
1.88
44.
JULIANNA BOGDANIUK
KS All Basket Stawiguda
4
7
1.75
45.
Anna Wencel
KS All Basket Stawiguda
8
14
1.75
46.
Kornelia Częścik
MKS Truso Elbląg
7
11
1.57
47.
Michalina Reszka
KKS Olsztyn
6
7
1.17
48.
Natalia Pawłowiec
KKS Olsztyn
7
8
1.14
49.
Iga Wencel
KS All Basket Stawiguda
7
8
1.14
50.
Daria Kukiełko
UKS Trójka Ełk
4
4
1.00
51.
Daria Kulesza
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
7
6
0.86
52.
Wiktoria Szmaj
KS All Basket Stawiguda
7
4
0.57
53.
Zuzanna Gawlińska
KKS Olsztyn
7
4
0.57
54.
Julia Makutynowicz
UKS Jedynka Nidzica
4
2
0.50
55.
Aleksandra Mikłosz
MKS Truso Elbląg
5
2
0.40
56.
Liwia Gasperowicz
KS All Basket Stawiguda
6
2
0.33
57.
WIKTORIA KOWALCZYK
KS All Basket Stawiguda
8
2
0.25
58.
Julia Tomaszewska
KS All Basket Stawiguda
6
0
0.00
59.
MONIKA RYCHLEWICZ
KS All Basket Stawiguda
4
0
0.00
60.
Gabriela Krupka
UKS Trójka Ełk
6
0
0.00
Partnerzy