Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Piotr Has SKS WILKI EŁK 2 73 36.50
2. Łukasz Stanek KOLEJARZ CHOJNICE 2 71 35.50
3. Jakub Kocięcki UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 2 55 27.50
4. Paweł Kowalczyk AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1 32 32.00
5. Rafał Podgórski SKS WILKI EŁK 2 29 14.50
6. Marcin Pilecki SKS WILKI EŁK 2 29 14.50
7. Piotr Szczepański UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 1 27 27.00
8. Tomasz Zyskowski SKS WILKI EŁK 2 24 12.00
9. Bartosz Soból UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 2 23 11.50
10. Juliusz Kowalczyk KOLEJARZ CHOJNICE 2 23 11.50
11. Maciej Wirchanowicz UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 2 21 10.50
12. Tomasz Szyca KOLEJARZ CHOJNICE 2 20 10.00
13. Filip Ropelewski UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 1 19 19.00
14. Radosław Dymek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1 19 19.00
15. Marek Miałki AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1 18 18.00
16. Marcin Włodarczyk AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1 17 17.00
17. Michał Świerczewski KOLEJARZ CHOJNICE 2 17 8.50
18. Grzegorz Getek AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1 15 15.00
19. Adrian Krupiński UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 2 15 7.50
20. Konrad Marchlewski KOLEJARZ CHOJNICE 2 14 7.00
21. Jakub Jurczak SSP ORKA IŁAWA 1 12 12.00
22. Bartosz Zbysiński SSP ORKA IŁAWA 1 12 12.00
23. Alan Szmyciński SSP ORKA IŁAWA 1 11 11.00
24. Jakub Kaufman AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1 10 10.00
25. Michał Szałek KOLEJARZ CHOJNICE 2 9 4.50
26. Patryk Maliszewski SSP ORKA IŁAWA 1 9 9.00
27. Jarosław Andrusiewicz AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1 9 9.00
28. Yury Shalima UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 1 7 7.00
29. Bartosz Lewandowski SKS WILKI EŁK 2 7 3.50
30. Michał Dziuba UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 2 6 3.00
31. Adam Wardziński SKS WILKI EŁK 2 6 3.00
32. Igor Dżus UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 2 6 3.00
33. Mateusz Stachurski KOLEJARZ CHOJNICE 1 6 6.00
34. Jakub Suski SSP ORKA IŁAWA 1 6 6.00
35. Damian Skubich SKS WILKI EŁK 1 5 5.00
36. Adam Walak UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 1 5 5.00
37. Mateusz Sawicki SSP ORKA IŁAWA 1 5 5.00
38. Rafał Daros KOLEJARZ CHOJNICE 2 5 2.50
39. Dawid Gromko SKS WILKI EŁK 2 4 2.00
40. Szymon Czaboryk AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1 3 3.00
41. Krzysztof Dunalski SKS WILKI EŁK 2 3 1.50
42. Hubert Łagun AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1 3 3.00
43. Kacper Koszuta KOLEJARZ CHOJNICE 2 2 1.00
44. Hubert Szwankowski KOLEJARZ CHOJNICE 2 2 1.00
45. Olwier Zalewski AZS UWM OLSZTYN 1 2 2.00
46. Bartosz Parafiniuk SKS WILKI EŁK 2 0 0.00
47. Tomasz Brózio SKS WILKI EŁK 2 0 0.00
48. Jakub Oleksów SSP ORKA IŁAWA 1 0 0.00
49. Aleksander Szczypski SSP ORKA IŁAWA 1 0 0.00
50. Kamil Jach SKS WILKI EŁK 1 0 0.00
51. Szymon Zastawny SSP ORKA IŁAWA 1 0 0.00
52. Hubert Bajer SSP ORKA IŁAWA 1 0 0.00

Partnerzy

PZKOSZ