Dokumenty
WZKosze
Facebook
Kontakt
Aktualności
Związek
Władze
Kluby
Ligi męskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12M
U13M
U15M
Liga POZKosz 3LM
Ligi żeńskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12K
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U13K
Liga POZKosz U15K
Liga POZKosz U17K
2 LK (WOZKosz)
3x3
Kadry
Trenerzy
Sędziowie
Członkowie WMZKosz
Zaproszenia
SEZON: 2014/2015
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
Suzuki 1 Liga Mężczyzn
Suzuki 1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
U15M
U15K
U13M
U17M
U17K
U13K
2LK
U19M
U19K
U12K
U12M
U11K
U11M
U10M
U10K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Półfinały
Straty
Straty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
O utrzymanie
Play OUT
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
O 1 miejsce
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Straty suma
Straty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Straty suma
Straty śr.
1.
Łukasz Wilczek
Legia Warszawa
5
20
4.00
2.
Michał Baran
Miasto Szkła Krosno
5
16
3.20
3.
Tomasz Ochońko
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
5
15
3.00
4.
Dawid Bręk
PTG Sokół Łańcut
5
13
2.60
5.
Maciej Klima
PTG Sokół Łańcut
5
11
2.20
6.
Szymon Rduch
PTG Sokół Łańcut
5
10
2.00
7.
Michał Aleksandrowicz
Legia Warszawa
5
10
2.00
8.
Arkadiusz Kobus
Legia Warszawa
5
9
1.80
9.
Tomasz Fortuna
PTG Sokół Łańcut
5
9
1.80
10.
Marcin Pławucki
PTG Sokół Łańcut
5
9
1.80
11.
Damian Pieloch
Miasto Szkła Krosno
5
9
1.80
12.
Dariusz Oczkowicz
Miasto Szkła Krosno
5
9
1.80
13.
Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
5
9
1.80
14.
Adam Parzych
Miasto Szkła Krosno
5
8
1.60
15.
Adrian Suliński
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
5
7
1.40
16.
Marcin Salamonik
Miasto Szkła Krosno
5
7
1.40
17.
Tomasz Pisarczyk
PTG Sokół Łańcut
5
6
1.20
18.
Mateusz Zębski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
5
6
1.20
19.
Jakub Dłuski
Miasto Szkła Krosno
5
6
1.20
20.
Filip Małgorzaciak
Miasto Szkła Krosno
5
5
1.00
21.
Mateusz Bierwagen
Legia Warszawa
5
4
0.80
22.
Cezary Trybański
Legia Warszawa
5
4
0.80
23.
Dariusz Wyka
Miasto Szkła Krosno
5
4
0.80
24.
Rafał Kulikowski
PTG Sokół Łańcut
5
4
0.80
25.
Wojciech Pisarczyk
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
5
3
0.60
26.
Grzegorz Malewski
Legia Warszawa
5
3
0.60
27.
Bartłomiej Ornoch
Legia Warszawa
5
3
0.60
28.
Michał Kwiatkowski
Legia Warszawa
4
3
0.75
29.
Nikodem Sirijatowicz
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
4
3
0.75
30.
Łukasz Olejnik
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
5
2
0.40
31.
Wojciech Żurawski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
5
2
0.40
32.
Michał Świderski
Legia Warszawa
5
2
0.40
33.
Przemysław Wrona
PTG Sokół Łańcut
5
2
0.40
34.
Andrzej Misiewicz
Miasto Szkła Krosno
5
1
0.20
35.
Damian Cechniak
Legia Warszawa
3
1
0.33
36.
Dawid Adamczewski
BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
5
1
0.20
37.
Andrzej Paszkiewicz
Legia Warszawa
5
1
0.20
38.
Bartłomiej Bojko
Legia Warszawa
4
1
0.25
39.
Bartosz Czerwonka
PTG Sokół Łańcut
5
0
0.00
40.
Jacek Balawender
PTG Sokół Łańcut
3
0
0.00
Partnerzy