Dokumenty
WZKosze
Facebook
Kontakt
Aktualności
Związek
Władze
Kluby
Ligi męskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12M
U13M
U15M
Liga POZKosz 3LM
Ligi żeńskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12K
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U13K
Liga POZKosz U15K
Liga POZKosz U17K
2 LK (WOZKosz)
3x3
Kadry
Trenerzy
Sędziowie
Członkowie WMZKosz
Zaproszenia
SEZON: 2014/2015
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
Suzuki 1 Liga Mężczyzn
Suzuki 1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
U15M
U15K
U13M
U17M
U17K
U13K
2LK
U19M
U19K
U12K
U12M
U11K
U11M
U10M
U10K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
O utrzymanie
Czas gry
Czas gry suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
O utrzymanie
Play OUT
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
O 1 miejsce
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Czas gry suma
Czas gry śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Czas gry suma
Czas gry śr.
1.
Szymon Budnikowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
5
9892
10978.40
2.
Rafał Sobiło
SKK Siedlce
5
9609
10921.80
3.
Łukasz Ratajczak
SKK Siedlce
5
9283
10856.60
4.
Mateusz Rutkowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
5
9014
10802.80
5.
Aaron Weres
SKK Siedlce
5
8343
10668.60
6.
Michał Wielechowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
5
8078
10615.60
7.
Kamil Michalski
SKK Siedlce
4
7447
10861.75
8.
Kamil Sulima
SKK Siedlce
5
7379
10475.80
9.
Maciej Rostalski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
4
6816
10704.00
10.
Tomasz Baszak
AZS Politechnika Poznań
4
6574
10643.50
11.
Karol Dębski
SKK Siedlce
5
5302
10060.40
12.
Kamil Gawrzydek
SKK Siedlce
5
5285
10057.00
13.
Konrad Rzeczkowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
5
5212
10042.40
14.
Piotr Janowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
5
4256
851.20
15.
Michał Szydłowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
3
3886
10295.33
16.
Wojciech Pawełczyk
AZS Politechnika Poznań
5
3491
698.20
17.
Mateusz Bal
SKK Siedlce
5
3489
697.80
18.
Albert Krawiec
AZS Politechnika Poznań
5
3005
601.00
19.
Marcin Nędzi
SKK Siedlce
3
2926
975.33
20.
Wojciech Osiński
SKK Siedlce
4
2356
589.00
21.
Karol Tyborowski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
3
842
280.67
22.
Filip Andrzejewski
AZS Politechnika Poznań
3
434
144.67
Partnerzy