Dokumenty
WZKosze
Facebook
Kontakt
Aktualności
Związek
Władze
Kluby
Ligi męskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12M
U13M
U15M
Liga POZKosz 3LM
Ligi żeńskie
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U12K
Puchar Prezesa WMZKosz U13K
Liga POZKosz U15K
Liga POZKosz U17K
2 LK (WOZKosz)
3x3
Kadry
Trenerzy
Sędziowie
Członkowie WMZKosz
Zaproszenia
SEZON: 2012/2013
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
Suzuki 1 Liga Mężczyzn
Suzuki 1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
U15M
U15K
U13M
U17M
U17K
U13K
2LK
U19M
U19K
U12K
U12M
U11K
U11M
U10M
U10K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Półfinały
Punkty
Punkty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
O utrzymanie
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
Finał
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Punkty suma
Punkty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Punkty suma
Punkty śr.
1.
Marcin Flieger
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
5
76
15.20
2.
Paweł Kikowski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
5
73
14.60
3.
Krzysztof Jakóbczyk
Polfarmex Kutno
4
70
17.50
4.
Łukasz Żytko
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
5
60
12.00
5.
Dariusz Oczkowicz
Miasto Szkła Krosno
4
59
14.75
6.
Wojciech Pisarczyk
Miasto Szkła Krosno
4
55
13.75
7.
Jakub Dłuski
Polfarmex Kutno
4
55
13.75
8.
Piotr Śmigielski
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
5
53
10.60
9.
Dawid Bręk
Polfarmex Kutno
4
53
13.25
10.
Łukasz Diduszko
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
5
51
10.20
11.
Marcin Salamonik
Miasto Szkła Krosno
4
49
12.25
12.
Tomasz Ochońko
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
5
46
9.20
13.
Wojciech Barycz
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
5
45
9.00
14.
Radosław Hyży
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
5
43
8.60
15.
Kamil Łączyński
Miasto Szkła Krosno
3
42
14.00
16.
Wojciech Glabas
Polfarmex Kutno
4
37
9.25
17.
Grzegorz Małecki
Polfarmex Kutno
4
36
9.00
18.
Sławomir Sikora
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
5
36
7.20
19.
Jacek Jarecki
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
5
34
6.80
20.
Łukasz Paul
Miasto Szkła Krosno
4
32
8.00
21.
Norbert Kulon
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
5
31
6.20
22.
Aleksander Perka
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
5
30
6.00
23.
Dawid Adamczewski
Miasto Szkła Krosno
4
29
7.25
24.
Michał Gabiński
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
5
29
5.80
25.
Bartosz Bochno
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
5
28
5.60
26.
Adam Lisewski
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
5
26
5.20
27.
Szymon Rduch
Polfarmex Kutno
4
25
6.25
28.
Marcin Kowalewski
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń
5
23
4.60
29.
Krzysztof Sulima
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
5
23
4.60
30.
Łukasz Szczypka
Polski Cukier Start Lublin
,
Miasto Szkła Krosno
4
17
4.25
31.
Tomasz Cielebąk
Miasto Szkła Krosno
4
16
4.00
32.
Tomasz Prostak
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
3
16
5.33
33.
Łukasz Kwiatkowski
Polfarmex Kutno
3
13
4.33
34.
Mateusz Szwed
Polfarmex Kutno
4
12
3.00
35.
Rafał Glapiński
Miasto Szkła Krosno
3
5
1.67
36.
Kamil Maciejewski
Polfarmex Kutno
3
4
1.33
37.
Maksym Kulon
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
4
0
0.00
Partnerzy