Dokumenty
WZKosze
Facebook
Kontakt
Aktualności
Związek
Władze
Kluby
Ligi męskie
U12M
U13M
U15M
Liga POZKosz 3LM
Ligi żeńskie
U12K
U13K
Liga POZKosz U15K
Liga POZKosz U17K
2 LK (WOZKosz)
3x3
Kadry
Trenerzy
Sędziowie
Członkowie WMZKosz
Zaproszenia
SEZON: 2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U13K
Suzuki 1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3LM
U15M
U15K
U13M
U17M
U17K
U13K
2LK
U19M
U19K
U12K
U12M
U11K
U11M
U10M
U10K
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Eval, +/-
+/- suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
+/- suma
+/- śr.
Eval suma
Eval śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
+/- suma
+/- śr.
Eval suma
Eval śr.
1.
Hanna Gotowicz
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
5
0
0.00
21
4.20
2.
Kinga Stępniewska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
4
1.33
3.
Lena Szostek
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
2
0.67
4.
Antonina Bartków
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
2
0
0.00
4
2.00
5.
Zofia Samocik
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
5
0
0.00
19
3.80
6.
Lena Nitkowska
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
6
0
0.00
57
9.50
7.
Daria Zgutczyńska
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
6
0
0.00
46
7.67
8.
Blanka Gąsiorek
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
6
0
0.00
2
0.33
9.
Magdalena Solińska
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
6
0
0.00
8
1.33
10.
Maja Gołaszewska
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
5
0
0.00
18
3.60
11.
Aleksandra Martyniuk
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
6
0
0.00
32
5.33
12.
Julia Krupa
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
4
0
0.00
6
1.50
13.
Laura Dulęba
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
6
0
0.00
22
3.67
14.
Julia Kaczmarczyk
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
5
0
0.00
31
6.20
15.
Anika Stankiewicz
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
5
0
0.00
70
14.00
16.
Izabela Tarantowicz
UKS NENUFAR 5 EŁK
4
0
0.00
12
3.00
17.
Maria Szmigiel
AS Mrągowo
3
0
0.00
4
1.33
18.
Lena Stankiewicz
AS Mrągowo
5
0
0.00
10
2.00
19.
Weronika Łukaszewska
AS Mrągowo
4
0
0.00
7
1.75
20.
Joanna Chałkowska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
2
0
0.00
2
1.00
21.
Izabela Kaska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
2
0.67
22.
Kinga Siwicka
AS Mrągowo
3
0
0.00
4
1.33
23.
Flawia Łukaszewicz
KKS Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
24.
Jagoda Podlewska
KKS Olsztyn
2
0
0.00
0
0.00
25.
Zuzanna Nadulska
KKS Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
26.
Kaja Zawadzka
KKS Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
27.
Anna Miłosławska
KKS Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
28.
Salomea Kostka
KKS Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
29.
Zuzanna Drózd
KKS Olsztyn
2
0
0.00
1
0.50
30.
Oliwia Sakowicz
KKS Olsztyn
2
0
0.00
1
0.50
31.
Natalia Bumbierys
KKS Olsztyn
2
0
0.00
0
0.00
32.
Martyna Poterała
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
6
2.00
33.
Maja Beczkowska
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
4
0
0.00
34
8.50
34.
Gabriela Skowrońska
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
3
0
0.00
9
3.00
35.
Jagoda Wysocka
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
5
0
0.00
21
4.20
36.
Magdalena Żuk
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
5
0
0.00
79
15.80
37.
Magdalena Orłowska
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
4
0
0.00
0
0.00
38.
Maja Młynik
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
5
0
0.00
49
9.80
39.
Naomi Popławska
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
4
0
0.00
62
15.50
40.
Olivia Łuszcz
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
3
0
0.00
4
1.33
41.
Emilia Wichrowska
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
5
0
0.00
74
14.80
42.
Maja Lewandowska
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
5
0
0.00
98
19.60
43.
Julia Konkel
ENERGA MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG
5
0
0.00
54
10.80
44.
Antonina Nawrocka
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
40
13.33
45.
Antonina Jasinowicz
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
30
10.00
46.
Zuzanna Gałdzińska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
14
4.67
47.
Małgorzata Muzyczek
KKS Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
103
34.33
48.
Blanka Grabowska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
2
0
0.00
6
3.00
49.
Matylda Panewska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
30
10.00
50.
Laura Olszewska
Junior Basket Club Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
16
5.33
51.
Maja Strzałkowska
AS Mrągowo
5
0
0.00
53
10.60
52.
Mirella Podsiad
AS Mrągowo
4
0
0.00
8
2.00
53.
Natalia Iwaniuk
AS Mrągowo
5
0
0.00
28
4.67
54.
Zuzanna Kowalik
AS Mrągowo
5
0
0.00
31
6.20
55.
Natalia Kuliś
AS Mrągowo
4
0
0.00
23
5.75
56.
Julia Cieśla
AS Mrągowo
5
0
0.00
74
14.80
57.
Ewa Stanecka
KKS Olsztyn
2
0
0.00
0
0.00
58.
Nadia Śliżewska
KKS Olsztyn
3
0
0.00
0
0.00
59.
Justyna Piotrkowska
KKS Olsztyn
2
0
0.00
4
2.00
60.
Amelia Ryk
AS Mrągowo
3
0
0.00
4
1.33
61.
Katarzyna Hawdio
AS Mrągowo
5
0
0.00
24
4.80
Partnerzy