Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Bartosz Naruszewicz UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk 2 55 27.50
2. Mikołaj Litwin UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk 2 34 17.00
3. PIOTR BISIOR Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN 1 25 25.00
4. Jonasz Wirchanowicz UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 1 19 19.00
5. Bartosz Machanowski UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk 2 13 6.50
6. Franciszek Adamczyk UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 1 12 12.00
7. Alan Czerwiński KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 9 9.00
8. MIŁOSZ KONIECKO UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk 2 9 4.50
9. Damian Mierczak KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 8 8.00
10. Ignacy Konecko UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 1 7 7.00
11. Łukasz Sudoł UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 1 7 7.00
12. Wincenty Nawrocki Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN 1 6 6.00
13. Maciej Złotowski UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 1 6 6.00
14. Marcel Bartosiewicz KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 6 6.00
15. BARTOSZ ŁOSZEWSKI UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk 2 5 2.50
16. Bartosz Żyśko UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 1 5 5.00
17. Adam Łasiewicki Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN 1 4 4.00
18. Daniel Sykora Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN 1 4 4.00
19. Filip Poboży UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 1 3 3.00
20. Marek Urbanowicz KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 2 2.00
21. Alan Witkowski KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 2 2.00
22. Ignacy Piaskowski KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 2 2.00
23. Kierzun Hubert KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 2 2.00
24. Mateusz Skawski Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN 1 2 2.00
25. MAKSYMILIAN PAPROCKI UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk 2 2 1.00
26. Jonasz Połomski KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 2 2.00
27. SZYMON WISZNIEWSKI KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 2 2.00
28. Michał Pszczółek KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 2 2.00
29. IGNACY CZARNECKI Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN 1 0 0.00
30. WOJCIECH TOMCZYK UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk 2 0 0.00
31. Szymon Kasiak UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 1 0 0.00
32. Borys Olsztyn UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 1 0 0.00
33. Adam Kolenda Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN 1 0 0.00
34. MATEUSZ ZIMOWSKI Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN 1 0 0.00
35. JAN JAWOROWSKI UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk 2 0 0.00
36. MATEUSZ MANDZIARZ UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk 1 0 0.00
37. Miłosz Gniadek Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN 1 0 0.00
38. Jerzy Łupkowski UKS TRÓJECZKA OLSZTYN 1 0 0.00
39. JAN PIASKOWSKI KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 0 0.00
40. DANIEL MIŚKIEWICZ UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk 1 0 0.00
41. Korneliusz Kamiński Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN 1 0 0.00
42. MARCEL IGNATOWICZ UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk 2 0 0.00
43. Filip Tarasewicz KS AS MRĄGOWO 1 0 0.00
44. Michał Zakrzewski Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN 1 0 0.00
45. MACIEJ NIEDUŻAK UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk 1 0 0.00
46. NATANIEL ŁOSZEWSKI UKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk 1 0 0.00
47. Szymon Sobota Junior Basket Club OLSZTYN 1 0 0.00

Partnerzy

PZKOSZ