Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Pkt Mecze c2 w2 % c3 w3 % c w % c1 w1 % A O Sum As F Fw S P B As/S P/S Eval +/-
1. Inga Malinowska MKS Truso Elbląg 8 255 8 0 11 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 266 0
2. Victoria Rocka MKS Truso Elbląg 7 240 7 0 13 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 253 0
3. Rozalia Sznajder MKS Truso Elbląg 7 238 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 238 0
4. Wiktoria Osiecka UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 7 212 7 0 4 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 216 0
5. Oliwia Kowalewicz UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 7 146 7 0 3 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 149 0
6. Antonina Hołowczyc MKS Truso Elbląg 8 127 8 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 127 0
7. Sandra Chmielińska UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 8 125 8 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 125 0
8. Ida Lewandowska UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 7 114 7 0 5 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 119 0
9. Nikola Sadowska UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 7 98 7 0 6 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 104 0
10. Milena Korf UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 7 96 7 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 96 0
11. Maria Słomkowska UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 7 81 7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 81 0
12. Gabriela Kantel KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 6 76 6 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 76 0
13. Maja Ćwiklińska MKS Truso Elbląg 7 74 7 0 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 77 0
14. Liliana Dolińska UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 8 69 8 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 69 0
15. Anna Zyzek MKS Truso Elbląg 4 69 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 69 0
16. Jadwiga Wesołowska KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 7 59 7 0 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 60 0
17. Daria Grzywińska UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 7 56 7 0 4 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 60 0
18. Wiktoria Przyborowska UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 7 48 7 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 48 0
19. Zuzanna Gawlińska KKS OLSZTYN 7 46 7 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 46 0
20. Alicja Wiśniewska UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 8 43 8 0 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 44 0
21. Roksana Chmielińska UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 8 41 8 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 41 0
22. Aleksandra Gocek MKS Truso Elbląg 7 38 7 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 38 0
23. Maja Nowosielska KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 7 37 7 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 37 0
24. Julia Makutynowicz UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 5 29 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 29 0
25. Aleksandra Niedzielska MKS Truso Elbląg 2 29 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 31 0
26. ALICJA ZAWADZKA KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 6 28 6 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 33 0
27. Katarzyna Kolenda UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 4 27 4 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 27 0
28. Pola Wyżkiewicz MKS Truso Elbląg 6 26 6 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 26 0
29. ANNA WENCEL KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 8 24 8 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 24 0
30. Gabriela Marszelewska UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 7 23 7 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 23 0
31. Nikola Jaroszewska KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 7 22 7 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 22 0
32. Lidia Domeracka MKS Truso Elbląg 3 20 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 20 0
33. Zuzanna Kamińska MKS Truso Elbląg 4 18 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 18 0
34. Natalia Pawłowiec KKS OLSZTYN 6 18 6 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 18 0
35. Michalina Reszka KKS OLSZTYN 6 17 6 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 17 0
36. Anna Wawrzyniak KKS OLSZTYN 6 17 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0
37. Daria Kulesza UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 6 16 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 16 0
38. JULIA TOMASZEWSKA KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 8 16 8 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 16 0
39. Wiktoria Łyczek MKS Truso Elbląg 7 14 7 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 14 0
40. Maja Malinowska MKS Truso Elbląg 5 12 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 12 0
41. Aleksandra Dąbrowska UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 5 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 10 0
42. Wiktoria Siepsiak UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 7 8 7 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 8 0
43. Wiktoria Majowicz UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 2 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 0
44. IGA WENCEL KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 8 7 8 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 7 0
45. Zuzanna Karwowska UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 6 6 6 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 7 0
46. Weronika Michalak MKS Truso Elbląg 1 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 6 0
47. Hanna Zielińska UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 4 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 6 0
48. Kinga Borkowska MKS Truso Elbląg 3 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
49. Kornelia Życzewska UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 0
50. Natalia Malinowska KKS OLSZTYN 6 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0
51. Wiktoria Szmaj KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 5 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0
52. Nadia Jankowska MKS Truso Elbląg 2 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 0
53. Blanka Reszka KKS OLSZTYN 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 0
54. Maria Draszkiewicz KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 6 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0
55. Amelia Maciejewska UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
56. Julia Zembrzuska UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 7 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
57. Maria Pacholec MKS Truso Elbląg 6 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 0
58. Justyna Stępień MKS Truso Elbląg 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
59. WIKTORIA KOWALCZYK KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 4 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0
60. Zofia Jagłowska UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 7 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 2 0
61. Amelia Kadziewicz KKS OLSZTYN 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
62. Natalie Nassar KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
63. Weronika Majewska KKS OLSZTYN 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64. Nadia Zera KKS OLSZTYN 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
65. Anastazja Jastrzemska KKS OLSZTYN 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66. LIWIA GASPEROWICZ KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67. Marlena Korf UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68. Martyna Kozłowska UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
69. Agata Leonhardt MKS Truso Elbląg 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
70. Martyna Girguś KKS OLSZTYN 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71. Małgorzata Muzyczek KKS OLSZTYN 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72. Marta Szczerbowicz KKS OLSZTYN 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
73. Angelika Frączek KKS OLSZTYN 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
74. Martyna Szczepańska MKS Truso Elbląg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75. Maja Zalega MKS Truso Elbląg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Obraz

Partnerzy

PZKOSZ