Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Victoria Rocka MKS Truso Elbląg 7 240 34.29
2. Rozalia Sznajder MKS Truso Elbląg 7 238 34.00
3. Inga Malinowska MKS Truso Elbląg, KKS OLSZTYN 8 255 31.88
4. Wiktoria Osiecka UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 7 212 30.29
5. Oliwia Kowalewicz UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 7 146 20.86
6. Anna Zyzek MKS Truso Elbląg 4 69 17.25
7. Ida Lewandowska UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 7 114 16.29
8. Antonina Hołowczyc MKS Truso Elbląg, KKS OLSZTYN 8 127 15.88
9. Sandra Chmielińska UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 8 125 15.63
10. Nikola Sadowska UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 7 98 14.00
11. Milena Korf UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 7 96 13.71
12. Gabriela Kantel KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 6 76 12.67
13. Maria Słomkowska UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 7 81 11.57
14. Maja Ćwiklińska MKS Truso Elbląg 7 74 10.57
15. Liliana Dolińska UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 8 69 8.63
16. Jadwiga Wesołowska KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 7 59 8.43
17. Daria Grzywińska UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 7 56 8.00
18. Wiktoria Przyborowska UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 7 48 6.86
19. Katarzyna Kolenda UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 4 27 6.75
20. Zuzanna Gawlińska KKS OLSZTYN 7 46 6.57
21. Julia Makutynowicz UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 5 29 5.80
22. Aleksandra Gocek MKS Truso Elbląg 7 38 5.43
23. Alicja Wiśniewska UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 8 43 5.38
24. Maja Nowosielska KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 7 37 5.29
25. Roksana Chmielińska UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 8 41 5.13
26. ALICJA ZAWADZKA KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 6 28 4.67
27. Zuzanna Kamińska MKS Truso Elbląg 4 18 4.50
28. Pola Wyżkiewicz MKS Truso Elbląg 6 26 4.33
29. Gabriela Marszelewska UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 7 23 3.29
30. Nikola Jaroszewska KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 7 22 3.14
31. Natalia Pawłowiec KKS OLSZTYN 6 18 3.00
32. ANNA WENCEL KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 8 24 3.00
33. Michalina Reszka KKS OLSZTYN 6 17 2.83
34. Anna Wawrzyniak KKS OLSZTYN 6 17 2.83
35. Daria Kulesza UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 6 16 2.67
36. Maja Malinowska MKS Truso Elbląg 5 12 2.40
37. Aleksandra Dąbrowska UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 5 10 2.00
38. JULIA TOMASZEWSKA KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 8 16 2.00
39. Wiktoria Łyczek MKS Truso Elbląg 7 14 2.00
40. Hanna Zielińska UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 4 6 1.50
41. Wiktoria Siepsiak UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 7 8 1.14
42. Zuzanna Karwowska UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 6 6 1.00
43. IGA WENCEL KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 8 7 0.88
44. Natalia Malinowska KKS OLSZTYN 6 4 0.67
45. Wiktoria Szmaj KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 5 3 0.60
46. WIKTORIA KOWALCZYK KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 4 2 0.50
47. Maria Draszkiewicz KS ALL Basket Stawiguda 6 2 0.33
48. Maria Pacholec MKS Truso Elbląg 6 2 0.33
49. Julia Zembrzuska UKS JEDYNKA NIDZICA 7 2 0.29
50. Zofia Jagłowska UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 7 2 0.29
51. Martyna Kozłowska UKS TRÓJKA EŁK 4 0 0.00
52. Nadia Zera KKS OLSZTYN 4 0 0.00
53. Angelika Frączek KKS OLSZTYN 5 0 0.00
Obraz

Partnerzy

PZKOSZ