Wybierz sezon

Zawodnicy - U14M

Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Barszcz FilipKS AS Mrągowo
2Bartkowski DanielUKS JAR Elbląg
3Bielecki WojciechKS AS Mrągowo
4Bielski OliwierKS AS Mrągowo
5Bromiński MikołajKS AS Mrągowo
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Celak KrzysztofUKS JAR Elbląg
2Chmielewski AlbertUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
3Cholewa PawełUKS JAR Elbląg
4Choromański WiktorUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
5Chrzanowski KamilUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
6Chrzanowski OskarUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
7Cituk FranciszekUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
8Cituk JanUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
9Czarnecki ErykKS AS Mrągowo
10Czerwiński AlanKS AS Mrągowo
11Czyżo DawidKS AS Mrągowo
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Dudkiewicz WojciechUKS JAR Elbląg
2Dyro MichałUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Ert BartłomiejUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Fornal ArkadiuszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Gawarzycki ŁukaszTSK ROŚ Pisz
2Gąsiorek BartoszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
3Glaner SzymonUKS JAR Elbląg
4Gołębiowski JakubTSK ROŚ Pisz
5Górczyński KarolUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
6Grek NikodemUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
7Gruchalski DawidUKS JAR Elbląg
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Jabłoński WiktorTSK ROŚ Pisz
2Jakimowicz KajetanUKS JAR Elbląg
3Jakubschon BorysUKS JAR Elbląg
4Jarząbek EricUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
5Jocek PiotrUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
6Jusiel BartłomiejUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Kalbarczyk MateuszKS AS Mrągowo
2Kamiński FilipTSK ROŚ Pisz
3Kamiński MiłoszTSK ROŚ Pisz
4Konecko KajetanUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
5Kopko SzymonUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
6Kotowski KacperTSK ROŚ Pisz
7Krom KrystianTSK ROŚ Pisz
8Krysiak FranciszekKS AS Mrągowo
9Kundzicz OliwierKS AS Mrągowo
10Kurpiewski FilipTSK ROŚ Pisz
11Kuś AdamKS AS Mrągowo
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Langowski JakubUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
2Lewandowski MarcelUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
3Lisiewicz SebastianUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
4Litwin MikołajUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
5Luszowski MateuszKS AS Mrągowo
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Markowski OliwierUKS JAR Elbląg
2Mierczak DamianKS AS Mrągowo
3Milewski WojciechTSK ROŚ Pisz
4Morawski SzymonKS AS Mrągowo
5Mycko JakubUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Naruszewicz BartoszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Orłowski ŁukaszUKS JAR Elbląg
2Ościłowski FilipUKS JAR Elbląg
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Padiasek AleksanderTSK ROŚ Pisz
2Piaskowski FranciszekKS AS Mrągowo
3Piwowarski DawidTSK ROŚ Pisz
4Płocharczyk TomaszKS AS Mrągowo
5Półtoraczyk OlafUKS JAR Elbląg
6Prus StanisławUKS JAR Elbląg
7Pusek AntoniKS AS Mrągowo
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Sadłowski IgorKS AS Mrągowo
2Sar MateuszUKS JAR Elbląg
3Sendrowski MaciejUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
4Sroka GabrielUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
5Stańczyk AleksanderUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
6Strzyżewski BartoszUKS JAR Elbląg
7Sulima WiktorUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
8Szmit AdamUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
9Szok AntoniKS AS Mrągowo
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Tyburski JakubTSK ROŚ Pisz
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Urbaniak KacperUKS JAR Elbląg
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Walendzewicz DanielUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
2Wichrowski KacperUKS JAR Elbląg
3Wieczorek KacperUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
4Wierzbicki MateuszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
5Wilczewski MaksymilianUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
6Wiśniewski WiktorTSK ROŚ Pisz
7Wółkiewicz JakubTSK ROŚ Pisz
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Życzewski MateuszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
2Żyłowski HubertKS AS Mrągowo
Nr.NazwiskoDrużyna
1Barszcz FilipKS AS Mrągowo
2Bartkowski DanielUKS JAR Elbląg
3Bielecki WojciechKS AS Mrągowo
4Bielski OliwierKS AS Mrągowo
5Bromiński MikołajKS AS Mrągowo
6Celak KrzysztofUKS JAR Elbląg
7Chmielewski AlbertUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
8Cholewa PawełUKS JAR Elbląg
9Choromański WiktorUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
10Chrzanowski KamilUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
11Chrzanowski OskarUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
12Cituk FranciszekUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
13Cituk JanUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
14Czarnecki ErykKS AS Mrągowo
15Czerwiński AlanKS AS Mrągowo
16Czyżo DawidKS AS Mrągowo
17Dudkiewicz WojciechUKS JAR Elbląg
18Dyro MichałUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
19Ert BartłomiejUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
20Fornal ArkadiuszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
21Gawarzycki ŁukaszTSK ROŚ Pisz
22Gąsiorek BartoszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
23Glaner SzymonUKS JAR Elbląg
24Gołębiowski JakubTSK ROŚ Pisz
25Górczyński KarolUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
26Grek NikodemUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
27Gruchalski DawidUKS JAR Elbląg
28Jabłoński WiktorTSK ROŚ Pisz
29Jakimowicz KajetanUKS JAR Elbląg
30Jakubschon BorysUKS JAR Elbląg
31Jarząbek EricUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
32Jocek PiotrUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
33Jusiel BartłomiejUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
34Kalbarczyk MateuszKS AS Mrągowo
35Kamiński FilipTSK ROŚ Pisz
36Kamiński MiłoszTSK ROŚ Pisz
37Konecko KajetanUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
38Kopko SzymonUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
39Kotowski KacperTSK ROŚ Pisz
40Krom KrystianTSK ROŚ Pisz
41Krysiak FranciszekKS AS Mrągowo
42Kundzicz OliwierKS AS Mrągowo
43Kurpiewski FilipTSK ROŚ Pisz
44Kuś AdamKS AS Mrągowo
45Langowski JakubUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
46Lewandowski MarcelUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
47Lisiewicz SebastianUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
48Litwin MikołajUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
49Luszowski MateuszKS AS Mrągowo
50Markowski OliwierUKS JAR Elbląg
51Mierczak DamianKS AS Mrągowo
52Milewski WojciechTSK ROŚ Pisz
53Morawski SzymonKS AS Mrągowo
54Mycko JakubUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
55Naruszewicz BartoszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
56Orłowski ŁukaszUKS JAR Elbląg
57Ościłowski FilipUKS JAR Elbląg
58Padiasek AleksanderTSK ROŚ Pisz
59Piaskowski FranciszekKS AS Mrągowo
60Piwowarski DawidTSK ROŚ Pisz
61Płocharczyk TomaszKS AS Mrągowo
62Półtoraczyk OlafUKS JAR Elbląg
63Prus StanisławUKS JAR Elbląg
64Pusek AntoniKS AS Mrągowo
65Sadłowski IgorKS AS Mrągowo
66Sar MateuszUKS JAR Elbląg
67Sendrowski MaciejUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
68Sroka GabrielUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
69Stańczyk AleksanderUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
70Strzyżewski BartoszUKS JAR Elbląg
71Sulima WiktorUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
72Szmit AdamUKS TRÓJECZKA Olsztyn
73Szok AntoniKS AS Mrągowo
74Tyburski JakubTSK ROŚ Pisz
75Urbaniak KacperUKS JAR Elbląg
76Walendzewicz DanielUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
77Wichrowski KacperUKS JAR Elbląg
78Wieczorek KacperUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
79Wierzbicki MateuszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
80Wilczewski MaksymilianUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
81Wiśniewski WiktorTSK ROŚ Pisz
82Wółkiewicz JakubTSK ROŚ Pisz
83Życzewski MateuszUKS NENUFAR 5 Ełk
84Żyłowski HubertKS AS Mrągowo